At:-Jagda Main Road,Plot No:-138/909 & 138/1504 ,Po:-Jhirpani. (Near Sarana Chowk),Ps:- Jhirpani,Dist:- Sundargarh, Rourkela- 769042
Slideshow Image 2 Slideshow Image 3 Slideshow Image 3
Quick Links
Raw Material Consumption (on monthly basis)
Raw Material per Student (2013-14)
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Jan-2019 Feb-2019 Mar-2019 Apr-2019 May-2019
1 AMAN XALXO FITTER
2 ARYAN KUMAR MAHTO FITTER
3 BASANT KUJUR FITTER
4 BETA KUMAR TOPPO FITTER
5 BIKRAM TIGGA FITTER
6 BINOD KUMAR NAYAK FITTER
7 DEEPAK PAN FITTER
8 DURGA NAIK FITTER
9 GYANDEEP NAIK FITTER
10 JAGANNATH NAYAK FITTER
11 JITENDRA BEHERA FITTER
12 JITESH PRADHAN FITTER
13 LACHHMAN BESHRA FITTER
14 LOKESH PRADHAN FITTER
15 MAHENDRA SINGH DHRUW FITTER
16 MANSINGH ORAM FITTER
17 MANOJ KUMAR PARIDA FITTER
18 MANOJ PARAMANIK FITTER
19 PRAFUL BAGE FITTER
20 PRASAN DUNGDUNG FITTER
21 RAJIB KISHAN FITTER
22 RATIKANTA SAHOO FITTER
23 SACHINDEV BARA FITTER
24 SANJIT KASHYAP FITTER
25 SATIN PRADHAN FITTER
26 SAGAR PARIDA FITTER
27 SUNIL TOPPO FITTER
28 SUSANTA MINZ FITTER
29 VIKAS LUGUN FITTER
30 BIBLAB BISWAS FITTER
31 SANJAY BADAIK FITTER
32 AKASH KUMAR BOSA FITTER
33 AMAR KUMAR MALLIK FITTER
34 ASHISH KUMAR MAHARANA FITTER
35 BASANTA KUMAR SAHOO FITTER
36 BIKASH TOPNO FITTER
37 BINOD BAG FITTER
38 BISWANATH DHADA FITTER
39 DILKHUSH TIU FITTER
40 GULSAN KULLU FITTER
41 HRISHIKESH PRAMANIK FITTER
42 JALEN ORAM FITTER
43 JITENDRA HORO FITTER
44 KARTIK ORAM FITTER
45 LEMBHA MARNDI FITTER
46 MADAN MAJHI FITTER
47 MANGAL SINGH DEOGAM FITTER
48 MANOJ SAMANTARAY FITTER
49 MANOJ MUNDA FITTER
50 PRADIPTA KUMAR DAS FITTER
51 PRAKASH ROY FITTER
52 PREM SINGH BANRA FITTER
53 RAM KISHAN PURTY FITTER
54 SABYASACHI GHOSH FITTER
55 SAGAR CHANDRA BEHERA FITTER
56 SANTOSH NAIK FITTER
57 SRIKANTA DAS FITTER
58 SUNIL BEHERA FITTER
59 SURAJ LAL MAHATO FITTER
60 TIKANAND MAHTO FITTER
61 VISHNU TOPPO FITTER
62 AJAY KUMAR BARWA ELECTRICIAN
63 ANKIT KUJUR ELECTRICIAN
64 ANURANJAN MINZ ELECTRICIAN
65 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN
66 AVINASH SAXENA ELECTRICIAN
67 BIJAY SINGH ELECTRICIAN
68 BIKRAM KUMAR GOPE ELECTRICIAN
69 BUDHESWAR TOPPO ELECTRICIAN
70 DEEPAK KUMAR BEHERA ELECTRICIAN
71 GAGAN MAHANTA ELECTRICIAN
72 JAGANNATH TOPPO ELECTRICIAN
73 JHON BIPIN SOREN ELECTRICIAN
74 LAL MOHAN BASKEY ELECTRICIAN
75 MANISH SAHOO ELECTRICIAN
76 MANOJ KUMAR KANDULNA ELECTRICIAN
77 MANPATI DAS ELECTRICIAN
78 NAMJAN BURH ELECTRICIAN
79 NUEL EKKA ELECTRICIAN
80 PRAKASH TANDI ELECTRICIAN
81 RABINDRA NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
82 RAHUL BARIK ELECTRICIAN
83 RAJENDRA DAS ELECTRICIAN
84 RAM MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
85 RUPAK LOHAR ELECTRICIAN
86 SANJEEB BHUMIJ ELECTRICIAN
87 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN
88 SATYABRATA PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN
89 SUJIT TAMUDIA ELECTRICIAN
90 SUNIL KUMAR SAHOO ELECTRICIAN
91 SURAJ SINGH ELECTRICIAN
92 UTTAM BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
93 UZWAL DEEP GOPE ELECTRICIAN
94 BACHCHAN JONKO ELECTRICIAN
95 AKASH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
96 ANUP KUMBHAR ELECTRICIAN
97 ASHOK KUMAR BAG ELECTRICIAN
98 ASWINI BAG ELECTRICIAN
99 BIJAY NAIK ELECTRICIAN
100 BIJU BARLA ELECTRICIAN
101 BISWAJEET SUTAR ELECTRICIAN
102 DEEPAK GOPI ELECTRICIAN
103 DEEPAK TOPPO ELECTRICIAN
104 GUNAMANI SHA ELECTRICIAN
105 JAYWANT JUNUL TIRU ELECTRICIAN
106 KRISHNA GANJHU ELECTRICIAN
107 MADHUSUDAN MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
108 MANOJ EKKA ELECTRICIAN
109 MANORANJAN PAIKARY ELECTRICIAN
110 MARSEL AIND ELECTRICIAN
111 NIRMALENDU BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
112 PRABHAT KUMAR ELECTRICIAN
113 PRAMOD SAHU ELECTRICIAN
114 RAGHUNATH BODRA ELECTRICIAN
115 RAJ KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN
116 RAJESH KUMAR GHADEI ELECTRICIAN
117 ROHIT LAKRA ELECTRICIAN
118 SAMIR KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
119 SANTOSH DASH ELECTRICIAN
120 SAROJ KUMAR MOHANTY ELECTRICIAN
121 SITARAM NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
122 SUNIL KANDULNA ELECTRICIAN
123 SUNIL KUMAR SASMAL ELECTRICIAN
124 UMA BALLAV SAHU ELECTRICIAN
125 UTTAM KARUA ELECTRICIAN
Raw Material per Student (2014-15)
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Jan-2019 Feb-2019 Mar-2019 Apr-2019 May-2019
1 AMAN KUMAR SAHOO FITTER
2 ANIL PURTY FITTER
3 BANYA HEMBROM FITTER
4 BHARDWAJ GOPE FITTER
5 DAVID TOPPO FITTER
6 GANESH RAM FITTER
7 JAGDEEP LAGURI FITTER
8 KAILASH GOPE FITTER
9 KISHOR KUNAL HEMBROM FITTER
10 LAKHAN MELGANDI FITTER
11 MADHAB CHANDRA MAJHI FITTER
12 MANOJ LAGURI FITTER
13 PAKU ORAM FITTER
14 PRADEEP BAGH FITTER
15 PRASAN KUMAR BARIK FITTER
16 RABINDRA SIRKA FITTER
17 RAJEN TIRIYA FITTER
18 RAJESH TIRIYA FITTER
19 ROHIT KUMAR ORAON FITTER
20 ROSHAN TIRKEY FITTER
21 SANATAN BOIPAI FITTER
22 SANJAY LAGURI FITTER
23 SANJEET KUJUR FITTER
24 SHIV KUMAR SINGH FITTER
25 SONARAM BARJO FITTER
26 SUBAL BAGE FITTER
27 SUMAN NAIK FITTER
28 SURAJ GOPE FITTER
29 SURENDRA MUNDA FITTER
30 UJJWAL ROY FITTER
31 VIKASH TOPPO FITTER
32 AJAY NAG FITTER
33 AMARJEET PRASAD FITTER
34 BANMALI GOPE FITTER
35 BASID KHAN FITTER
36 BIJU SUNA FITTER
37 DEEPAK PASWAN FITTER
38 GURU CHARAN SINKU FITTER
39 JAIPAL BOIPAI FITTER
40 KAMLESHWAR MAHTO FITTER
41 HEMANT KUMAR KAIRAM FITTER
42 MD HASAN FITTER
43 MAHATI BALMUCHU FITTER
44 NAGESH RAJAK FITTER
45 PAPPU TIWARI FITTER
46 PARBT KUMAR SANDIL FITTER
47 PURAN MAHATO FITTER
48 RABINDRA PURTI FITTER
49 RAJESH SANDIL FITTER
50 RAMESH KERAI FITTER
51 RONEE TOPPO FITTER
52 RUPESH KUMAR PAN FITTER
53 SANJAY LAGURI FITTER
54 SANJEEB LUGUN FITTER
55 SHANKAR TIRIYA FITTER
56 SOHIT BARA FITTER
57 SONU KUMAR PRASAD FITTER
58 SUKHRAM LAGURI FITTER
59 SUNIL GOPE FITTER
60 SURAJ SINGH CHATOMBA FITTER
61 SWADEEP EKKA FITTER
62 VIJAY PARMANIK FITTER
63 VIRENDRA PURTY FITTER
64 ABINASH LAKRA ELECTRICIAN
65 AMAR SINGH CHAKI ELECTRICIAN
66 AMIT KUMAR MOHAPATRA ELECTRICIAN
67 ANIL NEGI ELECTRICIAN
68 BIKASH BARLA ELECTRICIAN
69 BISHWANATH MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
70 DEEPAK KUMAR ELECTRICIAN
71 DHANSINGH MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
72 GHASI MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
73 GOBERDHAN NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
74 GOPI GUNDUA ELECTRICIAN
75 JAGDISH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
76 JITENDRA KUMAR BHAINSAL ELECTRICIAN
77 KAMLESH BODRA ELECTRICIAN
78 MANGAL SINGH TIU ELECTRICIAN
79 MANJEET KUMAR BODRA ELECTRICIAN
80 MANOJ KUMAR PURTY ELECTRICIAN
81 MUKESH GAGRAI ELECTRICIAN
82 NILANCHAL LENKA ELECTRICIAN
83 PAPU SAGAR ELECTRICIAN
84 PRADEEP KUMAR ELECTRICIAN
85 PRAKASH HEMBROM ELECTRICIAN
86 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN
87 RAKESH SOREN ELECTRICIAN
88 RAVISEKHAR SOY ELECTRICIAN
89 SAMIR KUMAR PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN
90 SANJEET KUMAR BODRA ELECTRICIAN
91 SHYAM LAL CHATAR ELECTRICIAN
92 SUDEEP ROSHAN TIRKEY ELECTRICIAN
93 SUMAN KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
94 VIRENDRA PURTY ELECTRICIAN
95 AJAY KUNKAL ELECTRICIAN
96 AMAR SINGH SURIN ELECTRICIAN
97 ANDRIYAS ANGARIYA ELECTRICIAN
98 BANGALI MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
99 BIRSINGH KORAH ELECTRICIAN
100 DARASINGH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
101 DEEPAK NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
102 GABRIEL PURTY ELECTRICIAN
103 GOBARDHAN SOREN ELECTRICIAN
104 GOPAL SINGH SOY ELECTRICIAN
105 GURUWA HANSDA ELECTRICIAN
106 JAIDEEP MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
107 JOTO SURIN ELECTRICIAN
108 LAKHAN BARJO ELECTRICIAN
109 MANISH KUMAR ORAM ELECTRICIAN
110 MANOJ BARA ELECTRICIAN
111 MANSIDDH PURTY ELECTRICIAN
112 NAIKEE MAL ELECTRICIAN
113 PANKAJ PURTY ELECTRICIAN
114 PARSANT KUMAR PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN
115 PRAFUL DUNGDUNG ELECTRICIAN
116 PURNA CHANDRA MUNDARI ELECTRICIAN
117 RAJKUMAR MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
118 RAMSINGH HEMBRAM ELECTRICIAN
119 SAIJAAN KURESHI ELECTRICIAN
120 SANATAN BANKIRA ELECTRICIAN
121 SHIBU GAGRAI ELECTRICIAN
122 SK IMRAN ELECTRICIAN
123 SUKHLAL GOPE ELECTRICIAN
124 SUMAN KUMAR SAHOO ELECTRICIAN
125 YOGESHWAR DONGO ELECTRICIAN
126 AJAY TANTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
127 AJUB BARJO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
128 BABLU SINGH KALUNDIA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
129 BIRSINGH PURTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
130 DEWA BOIPAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
131 GANGARAM SARDAR WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
132 HARE KRISHNA SANDIL WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
133 KAILASH MUNDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
134 LAKHAN HESSA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
135 MANOJ KUMAR JAMUDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
136 NARAYAN HESSA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
137 PRAKASH GAGRAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
138 SUKRAM SIRKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
139 TARA SINGH TUBID WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
140 UDIT NARAYAN PATRA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
141 AJIT KUMAR DAS WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
142 ANIL JARIKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
143 BHAGWAN TUBID WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
144 DEVENDRA SANDIL WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
145 GANESH SIRKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
146 GHANSHYAM DIGGI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
147 JAYBHART KERAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
148 KUSHNU PURTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
149 LAXMAN PAN WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
150 MANOJ KUMAR KAYAM WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
151 PAN SINGH BAHANDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
152 SAMBHU LAGURI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
153 SURAJ DEOGAM WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
154 THIYPFIL BARJO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
155 VIJAY SINGH GANJU WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
Raw Material per Student (2015-16)
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Jan-2019 Feb-2019 Mar-2019 Apr-2019 May-2019
1 AJAY SAMASI FITTER
2 ASHUTOSH PANDA FITTER
3 BINOD KUMAR GOND FITTER
4 CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH FITTER
5 DEEPAK SUREN FITTER
6 DILIP EKKA FITTER
7 GURUDAYAL SINGH FITTER
8 HASAN AKHTAR FITTER
9 LUSAN KUMAR SAHU FITTER
10 NIKUDIMUS LUGUN FITTER
11 PINTU KUMAR SAHA FITTER
12 RAJENDRA BODRA FITTER
13 RAKESH TANDI FITTER
14 SANTOSH BOBONGA FITTER
15 SIRKA SURIN FITTER
16 SUBHAM SAHOO FITTER
17 SUDHIR HARPAL FITTER
18 VICKY PATHAR KHAMIYA FITTER
19 ASHOK KUMAR TIRKEY FITTER
20 AJAY KERKETTA FITTER
21 BIKASH BARIK FITTER
22 BISMIT ORAM FITTER
23 PRAKASH MUNDA FITTER
24 DESH BIRUA FITTER
25 FARHAN ALI FITTER
26 HARDEV HEMBROM FITTER
27 LEBEYA SUNDI FITTER
28 MANGAL SINGH FITTER
29 OMKAR MAHANAND FITTER
30 RAJA SUNA FITTER
31 RAJESH SINKU FITTER
32 SANJAY PAN FITTER
33 SAWAN KUMAR PAN FITTER
34 SK MASOOK ALI FITTER
35 SUDHIR CHATOMBA FITTER
36 SUNIL BHUINYA FITTER
37 VIVEK ANAND MAHTO FITTER
38 ABHISHEK PRIYADARSHI ELECTRICIAN
39 ANURAG NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
40 BIJAY DEHURY ELECTRICIAN
41 CHANDAN MUNDARI ELECTRICIAN
42 DEEPAK KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
43 DHIREN KUMAR BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
44 G. GOPAL KRISHNA ELECTRICIAN
45 HRUSHIKESH NAIK ELECTRICIAN
46 MAHADEV ORAM ELECTRICIAN
47 MANOJ NAIK ELECTRICIAN
48 MD GULAM MUSTAFA ELECTRICIAN
49 MUNNA MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
50 NISANT DHAN ELECTRICIAN
51 PREM KUMAR RAJAK ELECTRICIAN
52 RABI SINGH ELECTRICIAN
53 RAKESH NANDA ELECTRICIAN
54 SANJAY LOHAR ELECTRICIAN
55 SANTOSH KOLET ELECTRICIAN
56 SAROJ BODRA ELECTRICIAN
57 SIDHARTHA BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
58 ALOK MINJ ELECTRICIAN
59 AUGASTIN MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
60 BIJAYA BAG ELECTRICIAN
61 CHINTU KUMAR SAHA ELECTRICIAN
62 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA ELECTRICIAN
63 DUKA MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
64 GANESH PATRA ELECTRICIAN
65 KUMAR ARNAV PINGUA ELECTRICIAN
66 MANMOHAN CHANDRA PURTY ELECTRICIAN
67 MATHURA TAMSOY ELECTRICIAN
68 MOSSES KERAI ELECTRICIAN
69 NARAYAN KUMBHAR ELECTRICIAN
70 PRAKASH KUMAR RAM ELECTRICIAN
71 PRITAM BARLA ELECTRICIAN
72 RAJIB KU. NAIK ELECTRICIAN
73 SANJAY BOIPAI ELECTRICIAN
74 SANTOSH DEEP ELECTRICIAN
75 SANTOSH KUMAR RAM ELECTRICIAN
76 SAROJ KUJUR ELECTRICIAN
77 SRI ROSHAN MAHATO ELECTRICIAN
78 BUDHURAM TIGGA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
79 RUDRA PRATAP NANDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
80 GANGA SAHOO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
81 SHYAM SUNDAR BADAIK WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
 
 
     
  Contact Form
  Name
  Email ID
  Phone No
  Message
   
 
Contact info

At:-Jagda Main Road,
Plot No:-138/909 & 138/1504 ,
Po:-Jhirpani. (Near Sarana Chowk),

Ps:- Jhirpani,Dist:- Sundargarh
Rourkela- 769042 , Orissa,India
Phone No :

Email : koelitc@gmail.com

     
  Photo Gallery  
 
 
   
     
     
 
site designed by : www.saibase.com