At:-Jagda Main Road,Plot No:-138/909 & 138/1504 ,Po:-Jhirpani. (Near Sarana Chowk),Ps:- Jhirpani,Dist:- Sundargarh, Rourkela- 769042
Slideshow Image 2 Slideshow Image 3 Slideshow Image 3
Quick Links
Attendence (on monthly basis)
Attendance of Instructor
S.
No.
Name of the Instructor May-2019 Jun-2019 Jul-2019 Aug-2019 Sep-2019
1 Mr. Sudarsan Sahoo
2 Manoj Kumar Barik
3 Rinki Behera
4 Rashmita Das
5 Amiya Kumar Paikaray
6 Sangram Keshari Paikaray
7 Rashmita Mahunta(Diploma in Electrical)
8 Ashutosh Parida
9 Rabindra Kumar Sahoo
10 Ramesh Chandra Beshra
11 Ramakrushna Jena
12 Sukanta Kumar Pradhan
13 Bikram Pradhan
14 Sushant Kumar Sethi
15 Hemanta Kumar Gope
16 Arobinda Patra
17 Sugad Bage
18 Junas Bag
19 Ghanashyam Pingua
20 Subrat Kumar Sahoo
21 Sasmita Nath
22 Debananda Behera
23 Prangyan Parmita Routray
Attendance of Trainees 2013-14
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade May-2019 Jun-2019 Jul-2019 Aug-2019 Sep-2019
1 BACHCHAN JONKO ELECTRICIAN 2
2 AJAY KUMAR BARWA ELECTRICIAN 2
3 AKASH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN 2
4 ANKIT KUJUR ELECTRICIAN 2
5 ANUP KUMBHAR ELECTRICIAN 2
6 ANURANJAN MINZ ELECTRICIAN 2
7 ASHOK KUMAR BAG ELECTRICIAN 2
8 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2
9 ASWINI BAG ELECTRICIAN 2
10 AVINASH SAXENA ELECTRICIAN 2
11 BIJAY NAIK ELECTRICIAN 2
12 BIJAY SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2
13 BIJU BARLA ELECTRICIAN 2
14 BIKRAM KUMAR GOPE ELECTRICIAN 2
15 BISWAJEET SUTAR ELECTRICIAN 2
16 BUDHESWAR TOPPO ELECTRICIAN 2
17 DEEPAK GOPI ELECTRICIAN 2
18 DEEPAK KUMAR BEHERA ELECTRICIAN 2
19 DEEPAK TOPPO ELECTRICIAN 2
20 GAGAN MAHANTA ELECTRICIAN 2
21 GUNAMANI SHA ELECTRICIAN 2
22 JAGANNATH TOPPO ELECTRICIAN 2
23 JAYWANT JUNUL TIRU ELECTRICIAN 2
24 JHON BIPIN SOREN ELECTRICIAN 2
25 KRISHNA GANJHU ELECTRICIAN 2
26 LAL MOHAN BASKEY ELECTRICIAN 2
27 MADHUSUDAN MAHTO ELECTRICIAN 2
28 MANISH SAHOO ELECTRICIAN 2
29 MANOJ EKKA ELECTRICIAN 2
30 MANOJ KUMAR KANDULNA ELECTRICIAN 2
31 MANORANJAN PAIKARY ELECTRICIAN 2
32 MANPATI DAS ELECTRICIAN 2
33 MARSEL AIND ELECTRICIAN 2
34 NAMJAN BURH ELECTRICIAN 2
35 NIRMALENDU BISWAL ELECTRICIAN 2
36 NUEL EKKA ELECTRICIAN 2
37 PRABHAT KUMAR ELECTRICIAN 2
38 PRAKASH TANDI ELECTRICIAN 2
39 PRAMOD SAHU ELECTRICIAN 2
40 RABINDRA NAYAK ELECTRICIAN 2
41 RAGHUNATH BODRA ELECTRICIAN 2
42 RAHUL BARIK ELECTRICIAN 2
43 RAJ KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2
44 RAJENDRA DAS ELECTRICIAN 2
45 RAJESH KUMAR GHADEI ELECTRICIAN 2
46 RAM MAHTO ELECTRICIAN 2
47 ROHIT LAKRA ELECTRICIAN 2
48 RUPAK LOHAR ELECTRICIAN 2
49 SAMIR KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN 2
50 SANJEEB BHUMIJ ELECTRICIAN 2
51 SANTOSH DASH ELECTRICIAN 2
52 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2
53 SAROJ KUMAR MOHANTY ELECTRICIAN 2
54 SATYABRATA PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN 2
55 SITARAM NAYAK ELECTRICIAN 2
56 SUNIL KANDULNA ELECTRICIAN 2
57 SUNIL KUMAR SAHOO ELECTRICIAN 2
58 SUNIL KUMAR SASMAL ELECTRICIAN 2
59 SURAJ SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2
60 UMA BALLAV SAHU ELECTRICIAN 2
61 UTTAM BISWAL ELECTRICIAN 2
62 UTTAM KARUA ELECTRICIAN 2
63 UZWAL DEEP GOPE ELECTRICIAN 2
64 SANJAY BADAIK FITTER
65 AKASH KUMAR BOSA FITTER
66 AMAR KUMAR MALLIK FITTER
67 ASHISH KUMAR MAHARANA FITTER
68 BASANTA KUMAR SAHOO FITTER
69 BIKASH TOPNO FITTER
70 BINOD BAG FITTER
71 BISWANATH DHADA FITTER
72 DILKHUSH TIU FITTER
73 GULSAN KULLU FITTER
74 HRISHIKESH PRAMANIK FITTER
75 JALEN ORAM FITTER
76 JITENDRA HORO FITTER
77 KARTIK ORAM FITTER
78 LEMBHA MARNDI FITTER
79 MADAN MAJHI FITTER
80 MANGAL SINGH DEOGAM FITTER
81 MANOJ SAMANTARAY FITTER
82 MANOJ MUNDA FITTER
83 PRADIPTA KUMAR DAS FITTER
84 PRAKASH ROY FITTER
85 PREM SINGH BANRA FITTER
86 RAM KISHAN PURTY FITTER
87 SABYASACHI GHOSH FITTER
88 SAGAR CHANDRA BEHERA FITTER
89 SANTOSH NAIK FITTER
90 SRIKANTA DAS FITTER
91 SUNIL BEHERA FITTER
92 SURAJ LAL MAHATO FITTER
93 TIKANAND MAHTO FITTER
94 VISHNU TOPPO FITTER
95 BIBLAB BISWAS FITTER
96 AMAN XALXO FITTER
97 ARYAN KUMAR MAHTO FITTER
98 BASANT KUJUR FITTER
99 BETA KUMAR TOPPO FITTER
100 BIKRAM TIGGA FITTER
101 BINOD KUMAR NAYAK FITTER
102 DEEPAK PAN FITTER
103 DURGA NAIK FITTER
104 GYANDEEP NAIK FITTER
105 JAGANNATH NAYAK FITTER
106 JITENDRA BEHERA FITTER
107 JITESH PRADHAN FITTER
108 LACHHMAN BESHRA FITTER
109 LOKESH PRADHAN FITTER
110 MAHENDRA SINGH DHRUW FITTER
111 MANSINGH ORAM FITTER
112 MANOJ KUMAR PARIDA FITTER
113 MANOJ PARAMANIK FITTER
114 PRAFUL BAGE FITTER
115 PRASAN DUNGDUNG FITTER
116 RAJIB KISHAN FITTER
117 RATIKANTA SAHOO FITTER
118 SACHINDEV BARA FITTER
119 SANJIT KASHYAP FITTER
120 SATIN PRADHAN FITTER
121 SAGAR PARIDA FITTER
122 SUNIL TOPPO FITTER
123 SUSANTA MINZ FITTER
124 VIKAS LUGUN FITTER
125 SUJIT TAMUDIA ELECTRICIAN
Attendance of Trainees 2014-15
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade May-2019 Jun-2019 Jul-2019 Aug-2019 Sep-2019
1 AJAY NAG FITTER
2 AMARJEET PRASAD FITTER
3 BANMALI GOPE FITTER
4 BASID KHAN FITTER
5 BIJU SUNA FITTER
6 DEEPAK PASWAN FITTER
7 GURU CHARAN SINKU FITTER
8 JAIPAL BOIPAI FITTER
9 KAMLESHWAR MAHTO FITTER
10 HEMANT KUMAR KAIRAM FITTER
11 MD HASAN FITTER
12 MAHATI BALMUCHU FITTER
13 NAGESH RAJAK FITTER
14 PAPPU TIWARI FITTER
15 PARBT KUMAR SANDIL FITTER
16 PURAN MAHATO FITTER
17 RABINDRA PURTI FITTER
18 RAJESH SANDIL FITTER
19 RAMESH KERAI FITTER
20 RONEE TOPPO FITTER
21 RUPESH KUMAR PAN FITTER
22 SANJAY LAGURI FITTER
23 SANJEEB LUGUN FITTER
24 SHANKAR TIRIYA FITTER
25 SOHIT BARA FITTER
26 SONU KUMAR PRASAD FITTER
27 SUKHRAM LAGURI FITTER
28 SUNIL GOPE FITTER
29 SURAJ SINGH CHATOMBA FITTER
30 SWADEEP EKKA FITTER
31 VIJAY PARMANIK FITTER
32 VIRENDRA PURTY FITTER
33 AMAN KUMAR SAHOO FITTER
34 ANIL PURTY FITTER
35 BANYA HEMBROM FITTER
36 BHARDWAJ GOPE FITTER
37 DAVID TOPPO FITTER
38 GANESH RAM FITTER
39 JAGDEEP LAGURI FITTER
40 KAILASH GOPE FITTER
41 KISHOR KUNAL HEMBROM FITTER
42 LAKHAN MELGANDI FITTER
43 MADHAB CHANDRA MAJHI FITTER
44 MANOJ LAGURI FITTER
45 PAKU ORAM FITTER
46 PRADEEP BAGH FITTER
47 PRASAN KUMAR BARIK FITTER
48 RABINDRA SIRKA FITTER
49 RAJEN TIRIYA FITTER
50 RAJESH TIRIYA FITTER
51 ROHIT KUMAR ORAON FITTER
52 ROSHAN TIRKEY FITTER
53 SANATAN BOIPAI FITTER
54 SANJAY LAGURI FITTER
55 SANJEET KUJUR FITTER
56 SHIV KUMAR SINGH FITTER
57 SONARAM BARJO FITTER
58 SUBAL BAGE FITTER
59 SUMAN NAIK FITTER
60 SURAJ GOPE FITTER
61 SURENDRA MUNDA FITTER
62 UJJWAL ROY FITTER
63 VIKASH TOPPO FITTER
64 AJAY KUNKAL ELECTRICIAN
65 AMAR SINGH SURIN ELECTRICIAN
66 ANDRIYAS ANGARIYA ELECTRICIAN
67 BANGALI MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
68 BIRSINGH KORAH ELECTRICIAN
69 DARASINGH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
70 DEEPAK NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
71 GABRIEL PURTY ELECTRICIAN
72 GOBARDHAN SOREN ELECTRICIAN
73 GOPAL SINGH SOY ELECTRICIAN
74 GURUWA HANSDA ELECTRICIAN
75 JAIDEEP MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
76 JOTO SURIN ELECTRICIAN
77 LAKHAN BARJO ELECTRICIAN
78 MANISH KUMAR ORAM ELECTRICIAN
79 MANOJ BARA ELECTRICIAN
80 MANSIDDH PURTY ELECTRICIAN
81 NAIKEE MAL ELECTRICIAN
82 PANKAJ PURTY ELECTRICIAN
83 PARSANT KUMAR PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN
84 PRAFUL DUNGDUNG ELECTRICIAN
85 PURNA CHANDRA MUNDARI ELECTRICIAN
86 RAJKUMAR MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
87 RAMSINGH HEMBRAM ELECTRICIAN
88 SAIJAAN KURESHI ELECTRICIAN
89 SANATAN BANKIRA ELECTRICIAN
90 SHIBU GAGRAI ELECTRICIAN
91 SK IMRAN ELECTRICIAN
92 SUKHLAL GOPE ELECTRICIAN
93 SUMAN KUMAR SAHOO ELECTRICIAN
94 YOGESHWAR DONGO ELECTRICIAN
95 ABINASH LAKRA ELECTRICIAN
96 AMAR SINGH CHAKI ELECTRICIAN
97 AMIT KUMAR MOHAPATRA ELECTRICIAN
98 ANIL NEGI ELECTRICIAN
99 BIKASH BARLA ELECTRICIAN
100 BISHWANATH MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
101 DEEPAK KUMAR ELECTRICIAN
102 DHANSINGH MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
103 GHASI MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
104 GOBERDHAN NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
105 GOPI GUNDUA ELECTRICIAN
106 JAGDISH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
107 JITENDRA KUMAR BHAINSAL ELECTRICIAN
108 KAMLESH BODRA ELECTRICIAN
109 MANGAL SINGH TIU ELECTRICIAN
110 MANJEET KUMAR BODRA ELECTRICIAN
111 MANOJ KUMAR PURTY ELECTRICIAN
112 MUKESH GAGRAI ELECTRICIAN
113 NILANCHAL LENKA ELECTRICIAN
114 PAPU SAGAR ELECTRICIAN
115 PRADEEP KUMAR ELECTRICIAN
116 PRAKASH HEMBROM ELECTRICIAN
117 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN
118 RAKESH SOREN ELECTRICIAN
119 RAVISEKHAR SOY ELECTRICIAN
120 SAMIR KUMAR PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN
121 SANJEET KUMAR BODRA ELECTRICIAN
122 SHYAM LAL CHATAR ELECTRICIAN
123 SUDEEP ROSHAN TIRKEY ELECTRICIAN
124 SUMAN KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
125 VIRENDRA PURTY ELECTRICIAN
126 AJIT KUMAR DAS WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
127 ANIL JARIKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
128 BHAGWAN TUBID WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
129 DEVENDRA SANDIL WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
130 GANESH SIRKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
131 GHANSHYAM DIGGI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
132 JAYBHART KERAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
133 KUSHNU PURTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
134 LAXMAN PAN WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
135 MANOJ KUMAR KAYAM WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
136 PAN SINGH BAHANDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
137 SAMBHU LAGURI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
138 SURAJ DEOGAM WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
139 THIYPFIL BARJO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
140 VIJAY SINGH GANJU WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
141 AJAY TANTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
142 AJUB BARJO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
143 BABLU SINGH KALUNDIA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
144 BIRSINGH PURTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
145 DEWA BOIPAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
146 GANGARAM SARDAR WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
147 HARE KRISHNA SANDIL WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
148 KAILASH MUNDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
149 LAKHAN HESSA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
150 MANOJ KUMAR JAMUDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
151 NARAYAN HESSA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
152 PRAKASH GAGRAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
153 SUKRAM SIRKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
154 TARA SINGH TUBID WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
155 UDIT NARAYAN PATRA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
Attendance of Trainees 2015-16
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade May-2019 Jun-2019 Jul-2019 Aug-2019 Sep-2019
1 ASHOK KUMAR TIRKEY FITTER
2 AJAY KERKETTA FITTER
3 BIKASH BARIK FITTER
4 BISMIT ORAM FITTER
5 PRAKASH MUNDA FITTER
6 DESH BIRUA FITTER
7 FARHAN ALI FITTER
8 HARDEV HEMBROM FITTER
9 LEBEYA SUNDI FITTER
10 MANGAL SINGH FITTER
11 OMKAR MAHANAND FITTER
12 RAJA SUNA FITTER
13 RAJESH SINKU FITTER
14 SANJAY PAN FITTER
15 SAWAN KUMAR PAN FITTER
16 SK MASOOK ALI FITTER
17 SUDHIR CHATOMBA FITTER
18 SUNIL BHUINYA FITTER
19 VIVEK ANAND MAHTO FITTER
20 AJAY SAMASI FITTER
21 ASHUTOSH PANDA FITTER
22 BINOD KUMAR GOND FITTER
23 CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH FITTER
24 DEEPAK SUREN FITTER
25 DILIP EKKA FITTER
26 GURUDAYAL SINGH FITTER
27 HASAN AKHTAR FITTER
28 LUSAN KUMAR SAHU FITTER
29 NIKUDIMUS LUGUN FITTER
30 PINTU KUMAR SAHA FITTER
31 RAJENDRA BODRA FITTER
32 RAKESH TANDI FITTER
33 SANTOSH BOBONGA FITTER
34 SIRKA SURIN FITTER
35 SUBHAM SAHOO FITTER
36 SUDHIR HARPAL FITTER
37 VICKY PATHAR KHAMIYA FITTER
38 ALOK MINJ ELECTRICIAN
39 AUGASTIN MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
40 BIJAYA BAG ELECTRICIAN
41 CHINTU KUMAR SAHA ELECTRICIAN
42 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA ELECTRICIAN
43 DUKA MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
44 GANESH PATRA ELECTRICIAN
45 KUMAR ARNAV PINGUA ELECTRICIAN
46 MANMOHAN CHANDRA PURTY ELECTRICIAN
47 MATHURA TAMSOY ELECTRICIAN
48 MOSSES KERAI ELECTRICIAN
49 NARAYAN KUMBHAR ELECTRICIAN
50 PRAKASH KUMAR RAM ELECTRICIAN
51 PRITAM BARLA ELECTRICIAN
52 RAJIB KU. NAIK ELECTRICIAN
53 SANJAY BOIPAI ELECTRICIAN
54 SANTOSH DEEP ELECTRICIAN
55 SANTOSH KUMAR RAM ELECTRICIAN
56 SAROJ KUJUR ELECTRICIAN
57 SRI ROSHAN MAHATO ELECTRICIAN
58 ABHISHEK PRIYADARSHI ELECTRICIAN
59 ANURAG NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
60 BIJAY DEHURY ELECTRICIAN
61 CHANDAN MUNDARI ELECTRICIAN
62 DEEPAK KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
63 DHIREN KUMAR BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
64 G. GOPAL KRISHNA ELECTRICIAN
65 HRUSHIKESH NAIK ELECTRICIAN
66 MAHADEV ORAM ELECTRICIAN
67 MANOJ NAIK ELECTRICIAN
68 MD GULAM MUSTAFA ELECTRICIAN
69 MUNNA MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
70 NISANT DHAN ELECTRICIAN
71 PREM KUMAR RAJAK ELECTRICIAN
72 RABI SINGH ELECTRICIAN
73 RAKESH NANDA ELECTRICIAN
74 SANJAY LOHAR ELECTRICIAN
75 SANTOSH KOLET ELECTRICIAN
76 SAROJ BODRA ELECTRICIAN
77 SIDHARTHA BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
78 GANGA SAHOO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
79 SHYAM SUNDAR BADAIK WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
80 BUDHURAM TIGGA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
81 RUDRA PRATAP NANDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
 
 
     
  Contact Form
  Name
  Email ID
  Phone No
  Message
   
 
Contact info

At:-Jagda Main Road,
Plot No:-138/909 & 138/1504 ,
Po:-Jhirpani. (Near Sarana Chowk),

Ps:- Jhirpani,Dist:- Sundargarh
Rourkela- 769042 , Orissa,India
Phone No :

Email : koelitc@gmail.com

     
  Photo Gallery  
 
 
   
     
     
 
site designed by : www.saibase.com