At:-Jagda Main Road,Plot No:-138/909 & 138/1504 ,Po:-Jhirpani. (Near Sarana Chowk),Ps:- Jhirpani,Dist:- Sundargarh, Rourkela- 769042
Slideshow Image 2 Slideshow Image 3 Slideshow Image 3
Quick Links
Attendence (on monthly basis)
Attendance of Instructor
S.
No.
Name of the Instructor Sep-2019 Oct-2019 Nov-2019 Dec-2019 Jan-2020
1 Mr. Sudarsan Sahoo 2
2 Manoj Kumar Barik 2
3 Rinki Behera 2
4 Rashmita Das 2
5 Amiya Kumar Paikaray 2
6 Sangram Keshari Paikaray 2
7 Rashmita Mahunta(Diploma in Electrical) 2
8 Ashutosh Parida 2
9 Rabindra Kumar Sahoo 2
10 Ramesh Chandra Beshra 2
11 Ramakrushna Jena 2
12 Sukanta Kumar Pradhan 2
13 Bikram Pradhan 2
14 Sushant Kumar Sethi 2
15 Hemanta Kumar Gope 2
16 Arobinda Patra 2
17 Sugad Bage 2
18 Junas Bag 2
19 Ghanashyam Pingua 2
20 Subrat Kumar Sahoo 2
21 Sasmita Nath 2
22 Debananda Behera 2
23 Prangyan Parmita Routray 2
Attendance of Trainees 2013-14
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Sep-2019 Oct-2019 Nov-2019 Dec-2019 Jan-2020
1 BACHCHAN JONKO ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
2 AJAY KUMAR BARWA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
3 AKASH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
4 ANKIT KUJUR ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
5 ANUP KUMBHAR ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
6 ANURANJAN MINZ ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
7 ASHOK KUMAR BAG ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
8 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
9 ASWINI BAG ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
10 AVINASH SAXENA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
11 BIJAY NAIK ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
12 BIJAY SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
13 BIJU BARLA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
14 BIKRAM KUMAR GOPE ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
15 BISWAJEET SUTAR ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
16 BUDHESWAR TOPPO ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
17 DEEPAK GOPI ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
18 DEEPAK KUMAR BEHERA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
19 DEEPAK TOPPO ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
20 GAGAN MAHANTA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
21 GUNAMANI SHA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
22 JAGANNATH TOPPO ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
23 JAYWANT JUNUL TIRU ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
24 JHON BIPIN SOREN ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
25 KRISHNA GANJHU ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
26 LAL MOHAN BASKEY ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
27 MADHUSUDAN MAHTO ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
28 MANISH SAHOO ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
29 MANOJ EKKA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
30 MANOJ KUMAR KANDULNA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
31 MANORANJAN PAIKARY ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
32 MANPATI DAS ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
33 MARSEL AIND ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
34 NAMJAN BURH ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
35 NIRMALENDU BISWAL ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
36 NUEL EKKA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
37 PRABHAT KUMAR ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
38 PRAKASH TANDI ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
39 PRAMOD SAHU ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
40 RABINDRA NAYAK ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
41 RAGHUNATH BODRA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
42 RAHUL BARIK ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
43 RAJ KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
44 RAJENDRA DAS ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
45 RAJESH KUMAR GHADEI ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
46 RAM MAHTO ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
47 ROHIT LAKRA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
48 RUPAK LOHAR ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
49 SAMIR KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
50 SANJEEB BHUMIJ ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
51 SANTOSH DASH ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
52 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
53 SAROJ KUMAR MOHANTY ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
54 SATYABRATA PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
55 SITARAM NAYAK ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
56 SUJIT TAMUDIA ELECTRICIAN
57 SUNIL KANDULNA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
58 SUNIL KUMAR SAHOO ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
59 SUNIL KUMAR SASMAL ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
60 SURAJ SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
61 UMA BALLAV SAHU ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
62 UTTAM BISWAL ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
63 UTTAM KARUA ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
64 UZWAL DEEP GOPE ELECTRICIAN 2 1 2
65 AKASH KUMAR BOSA FITTER
66 AMAN XALXO FITTER
67 AMAR KUMAR MALLIK FITTER
68 ARYAN KUMAR MAHTO FITTER
69 ASHISH KUMAR MAHARANA FITTER
70 BASANT KUJUR FITTER
71 BASANTA KUMAR SAHOO FITTER
72 BETA KUMAR TOPPO FITTER
73 BIKASH TOPNO FITTER
74 BIKRAM TIGGA FITTER
75 BINOD BAG FITTER
76 BINOD KUMAR NAYAK FITTER
77 BISWANATH DHADA FITTER
78 DEEPAK PAN FITTER
79 DILKHUSH TIU FITTER
80 DURGA NAIK FITTER
81 GULSAN KULLU FITTER
82 GYANDEEP NAIK FITTER
83 HRISHIKESH PRAMANIK FITTER
84 JAGANNATH NAYAK FITTER
85 JALEN ORAM FITTER
86 JITENDRA BEHERA FITTER
87 JITENDRA HORO FITTER
88 JITESH PRADHAN FITTER
89 KARTIK ORAM FITTER
90 LACHHMAN BESHRA FITTER
91 LEMBHA MARNDI FITTER
92 LOKESH PRADHAN FITTER
93 MADAN MAJHI FITTER
94 MAHENDRA SINGH DHRUW FITTER
95 MANGAL SINGH DEOGAM FITTER
96 MANSINGH ORAM FITTER
97 MANOJ SAMANTARAY FITTER
98 MANOJ KUMAR PARIDA FITTER
99 MANOJ MUNDA FITTER
100 MANOJ PARAMANIK FITTER
101 PRADIPTA KUMAR DAS FITTER
102 PRAFUL BAGE FITTER
103 PRAKASH ROY FITTER
104 PRASAN DUNGDUNG FITTER
105 PREM SINGH BANRA FITTER
106 RAJIB KISHAN FITTER
107 RAM KISHAN PURTY FITTER
108 RATIKANTA SAHOO FITTER
109 SABYASACHI GHOSH FITTER
110 SACHINDEV BARA FITTER
111 SAGAR CHANDRA BEHERA FITTER
112 SANJIT KASHYAP FITTER
113 SANTOSH NAIK FITTER
114 SATIN PRADHAN FITTER
115 SRIKANTA DAS FITTER
116 SAGAR PARIDA FITTER
117 SUNIL BEHERA FITTER
118 SUNIL TOPPO FITTER
119 SURAJ LAL MAHATO FITTER
120 SUSANTA MINZ FITTER
121 TIKANAND MAHTO FITTER
122 VIKAS LUGUN FITTER
123 VISHNU TOPPO FITTER
124 BIBLAB BISWAS FITTER
125 SANJAY BADAIK FITTER
Attendance of Trainees 2014-15
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Sep-2019 Oct-2019 Nov-2019 Dec-2019 Jan-2020
1 AJAY NAG FITTER 1 5
2 AMAN KUMAR SAHOO FITTER 1 5
3 AMARJEET PRASAD FITTER 1 5
4 ANIL PURTY FITTER 1 5
5 BANMALI GOPE FITTER 1 5
6 BANYA HEMBROM FITTER 1 5
7 BASID KHAN FITTER 1 5
8 BHARDWAJ GOPE FITTER 1 5
9 BIJU SUNA FITTER 1 5
10 DAVID TOPPO FITTER 1 5
11 DEEPAK PASWAN FITTER 1 5
12 GANESH RAM FITTER 1 5
13 GURU CHARAN SINKU FITTER 1 5
14 JAGDEEP LAGURI FITTER 1 5
15 JAIPAL BOIPAI FITTER 1 5
16 KAILASH GOPE FITTER 1 5
17 KAMLESHWAR MAHTO FITTER 1 5
18 KISHOR KUNAL HEMBROM FITTER 1 5
19 HEMANT KUMAR KAIRAM FITTER 1 5
20 LAKHAN MELGANDI FITTER 1 5
21 MD HASAN FITTER 1 5
22 MADHAB CHANDRA MAJHI FITTER 1 5
23 MAHATI BALMUCHU FITTER 1 5
24 MANOJ LAGURI FITTER 1 5
25 NAGESH RAJAK FITTER 1 5
26 PAKU ORAM FITTER 1 5
27 PAPPU TIWARI FITTER 1 5
28 PRADEEP BAGH FITTER 1 5
29 PARBT KUMAR SANDIL FITTER 1 5
30 PRASAN KUMAR BARIK FITTER 1 5
31 PURAN MAHATO FITTER 1 5
32 RABINDRA SIRKA FITTER 1 5
33 RABINDRA PURTI FITTER 1 5
34 RAJEN TIRIYA FITTER 1 5
35 RAJESH SANDIL FITTER 1 5
36 RAJESH TIRIYA FITTER 1 5
37 RAMESH KERAI FITTER 1 5
38 ROHIT KUMAR ORAON FITTER 1 5
39 RONEE TOPPO FITTER 1 5
40 ROSHAN TIRKEY FITTER 1 5
41 RUPESH KUMAR PAN FITTER 1 5
42 SANATAN BOIPAI FITTER 1 5
43 SANJAY LAGURI FITTER 1 5
44 SANJAY LAGURI FITTER 1 5
45 SANJEEB LUGUN FITTER 1 5
46 SANJEET KUJUR FITTER 1 5
47 SHANKAR TIRIYA FITTER 1 5
48 SHIV KUMAR SINGH FITTER 1 5
49 SOHIT BARA FITTER 1 5
50 SONARAM BARJO FITTER 1 5
51 SONU KUMAR PRASAD FITTER 1 5
52 SUBAL BAGE FITTER 1 5
53 SUKHRAM LAGURI FITTER 1 5
54 SUMAN NAIK FITTER 1 5
55 SUNIL GOPE FITTER 1 5
56 SURAJ GOPE FITTER 1 5
57 SURAJ SINGH CHATOMBA FITTER 1 5
58 SURENDRA MUNDA FITTER 1 5
59 SWADEEP EKKA FITTER 1 5
60 UJJWAL ROY FITTER 1 5
61 VIJAY PARMANIK FITTER 1 5
62 VIKASH TOPPO FITTER 1 5
63 VIRENDRA PURTY FITTER 1 5
64 ABINASH LAKRA ELECTRICIAN 2
65 AJAY KUNKAL ELECTRICIAN 2
66 AMAR SINGH CHAKI ELECTRICIAN 2
67 AMAR SINGH SURIN ELECTRICIAN 2
68 AMIT KUMAR MOHAPATRA ELECTRICIAN 2
69 ANDRIYAS ANGARIYA ELECTRICIAN 2
70 ANIL NEGI ELECTRICIAN 2
71 BANGALI MAJHI ELECTRICIAN 2
72 BIKASH BARLA ELECTRICIAN 2
73 BIRSINGH KORAH ELECTRICIAN 2
74 BISHWANATH MAHTO ELECTRICIAN 2
75 DARASINGH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN 2
76 DEEPAK KUMAR ELECTRICIAN 2
77 DEEPAK NAYAK ELECTRICIAN 2
78 DHANSINGH MUNDA ELECTRICIAN 2
79 GABRIEL PURTY ELECTRICIAN 2
80 GHASI MAJHI ELECTRICIAN 2
81 GOBARDHAN SOREN ELECTRICIAN 2
82 GOBERDHAN NAYAK ELECTRICIAN 2
83 GOPAL SINGH SOY ELECTRICIAN 2
84 GOPI GUNDUA ELECTRICIAN 2
85 GURUWA HANSDA ELECTRICIAN 2
86 JAGDISH MAJHI ELECTRICIAN 2
87 JAIDEEP MAHTO ELECTRICIAN 2
88 JITENDRA KUMAR BHAINSAL ELECTRICIAN 2
89 JOTO SURIN ELECTRICIAN 2
90 KAMLESH BODRA ELECTRICIAN 2
91 LAKHAN BARJO ELECTRICIAN 2
92 MANGAL SINGH TIU ELECTRICIAN 2
93 MANISH KUMAR ORAM ELECTRICIAN 2
94 MANJEET KUMAR BODRA ELECTRICIAN 2
95 MANOJ BARA ELECTRICIAN 2
96 MANOJ KUMAR PURTY ELECTRICIAN 2
97 MANSIDDH PURTY ELECTRICIAN 2
98 MUKESH GAGRAI ELECTRICIAN 2
99 NAIKEE MAL ELECTRICIAN 2
100 NILANCHAL LENKA ELECTRICIAN 2
101 PANKAJ PURTY ELECTRICIAN 2
102 PAPU SAGAR ELECTRICIAN 2
103 PARSANT KUMAR PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN 2
104 PRADEEP KUMAR ELECTRICIAN 2
105 PRAFUL DUNGDUNG ELECTRICIAN 2
106 PRAKASH HEMBROM ELECTRICIAN 2
107 PURNA CHANDRA MUNDARI ELECTRICIAN 2
108 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN 2
109 RAJKUMAR MAHTO ELECTRICIAN 2
110 RAKESH SOREN ELECTRICIAN 2
111 RAMSINGH HEMBRAM ELECTRICIAN 2
112 RAVISEKHAR SOY ELECTRICIAN 2
113 SAIJAAN KURESHI ELECTRICIAN 2
114 SAMIR KUMAR PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN 2
115 SANATAN BANKIRA ELECTRICIAN 2
116 SANJEET KUMAR BODRA ELECTRICIAN 2
117 SHIBU GAGRAI ELECTRICIAN 2
118 SHYAM LAL CHATAR ELECTRICIAN 2
119 SK IMRAN ELECTRICIAN 2
120 SUDEEP ROSHAN TIRKEY ELECTRICIAN 2
121 SUKHLAL GOPE ELECTRICIAN 2
122 SUMAN KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN 2
123 SUMAN KUMAR SAHOO ELECTRICIAN 2
124 VIRENDRA PURTY ELECTRICIAN 2
125 YOGESHWAR DONGO ELECTRICIAN 2
126 AJAY TANTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
127 AJIT KUMAR DAS WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
128 AJUB BARJO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
129 ANIL JARIKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
130 BABLU SINGH KALUNDIA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
131 BHAGWAN TUBID WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
132 BIRSINGH PURTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
133 DEVENDRA SANDIL WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
134 DEWA BOIPAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
135 GANESH SIRKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
136 GANGARAM SARDAR WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
137 GHANSHYAM DIGGI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
138 HARE KRISHNA SANDIL WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
139 JAYBHART KERAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
140 KAILASH MUNDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
141 KUSHNU PURTY WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
142 LAKHAN HESSA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
143 LAXMAN PAN WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
144 MANOJ KUMAR JAMUDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
145 MANOJ KUMAR KAYAM WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
146 NARAYAN HESSA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
147 PAN SINGH BAHANDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
148 PRAKASH GAGRAI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
149 SAMBHU LAGURI WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
150 SUKRAM SIRKA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
151 SURAJ DEOGAM WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
152 TARA SINGH TUBID WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
153 THIYPFIL BARJO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
154 UDIT NARAYAN PATRA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
155 VIJAY SINGH GANJU WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC) 1
Attendance of Trainees 2015-16
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Sep-2019 Oct-2019 Nov-2019 Dec-2019 Jan-2020
1 ASHOK KUMAR TIRKEY FITTER
2 AJAY SAMASI FITTER
3 AJAY KERKETTA FITTER
4 ASHUTOSH PANDA FITTER
5 BIKASH BARIK FITTER
6 BINOD KUMAR GOND FITTER
7 BISMIT ORAM FITTER
8 CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH FITTER
9 PRAKASH MUNDA FITTER
10 DEEPAK SUREN FITTER
11 DESH BIRUA FITTER
12 DILIP EKKA FITTER
13 FARHAN ALI FITTER
14 GURUDAYAL SINGH FITTER
15 HARDEV HEMBROM FITTER
16 HASAN AKHTAR FITTER
17 LEBEYA SUNDI FITTER
18 LUSAN KUMAR SAHU FITTER
19 MANGAL SINGH FITTER
20 NIKUDIMUS LUGUN FITTER
21 OMKAR MAHANAND FITTER
22 PINTU KUMAR SAHA FITTER
23 RAJA SUNA FITTER
24 RAJENDRA BODRA FITTER
25 RAJESH SINKU FITTER
26 RAKESH TANDI FITTER
27 SANJAY PAN FITTER
28 SANTOSH BOBONGA FITTER
29 SAWAN KUMAR PAN FITTER
30 SIRKA SURIN FITTER
31 SK MASOOK ALI FITTER
32 SUBHAM SAHOO FITTER
33 SUDHIR CHATOMBA FITTER
34 SUDHIR HARPAL FITTER
35 SUNIL BHUINYA FITTER
36 VICKY PATHAR KHAMIYA FITTER
37 VIVEK ANAND MAHTO FITTER
38 ABHISHEK PRIYADARSHI ELECTRICIAN
39 ALOK MINJ ELECTRICIAN
40 ANURAG NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
41 AUGASTIN MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
42 BIJAY DEHURY ELECTRICIAN
43 BIJAYA BAG ELECTRICIAN
44 CHANDAN MUNDARI ELECTRICIAN
45 CHINTU KUMAR SAHA ELECTRICIAN
46 DEEPAK KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
47 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA ELECTRICIAN
48 DHIREN KUMAR BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
49 DUKA MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
50 G. GOPAL KRISHNA ELECTRICIAN
51 GANESH PATRA ELECTRICIAN
52 HRUSHIKESH NAIK ELECTRICIAN
53 KUMAR ARNAV PINGUA ELECTRICIAN
54 MAHADEV ORAM ELECTRICIAN
55 MANMOHAN CHANDRA PURTY ELECTRICIAN
56 MANOJ NAIK ELECTRICIAN
57 MATHURA TAMSOY ELECTRICIAN
58 MD GULAM MUSTAFA ELECTRICIAN
59 MOSSES KERAI ELECTRICIAN
60 MUNNA MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
61 NARAYAN KUMBHAR ELECTRICIAN
62 NISANT DHAN ELECTRICIAN
63 PRAKASH KUMAR RAM ELECTRICIAN
64 PREM KUMAR RAJAK ELECTRICIAN
65 PRITAM BARLA ELECTRICIAN
66 RABI SINGH ELECTRICIAN
67 RAJIB KU. NAIK ELECTRICIAN
68 RAKESH NANDA ELECTRICIAN
69 SANJAY BOIPAI ELECTRICIAN
70 SANJAY LOHAR ELECTRICIAN
71 SANTOSH DEEP ELECTRICIAN
72 SANTOSH KOLET ELECTRICIAN
73 SANTOSH KUMAR RAM ELECTRICIAN
74 SAROJ BODRA ELECTRICIAN
75 SAROJ KUJUR ELECTRICIAN
76 SIDHARTHA BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
77 SRI ROSHAN MAHATO ELECTRICIAN
78 BUDHURAM TIGGA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
79 GANGA SAHOO WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
80 RUDRA PRATAP NANDA WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
81 SHYAM SUNDAR BADAIK WELDER(GAS & ELECTRIC)
 
 
     
  Contact Form
  Name
  Email ID
  Phone No
  Message
   
 
Contact info

At:-Jagda Main Road,
Plot No:-138/909 & 138/1504 ,
Po:-Jhirpani. (Near Sarana Chowk),

Ps:- Jhirpani,Dist:- Sundargarh
Rourkela- 769042 , Orissa,India
Phone No :

Email : koelitc@gmail.com

     
  Photo Gallery  
 
 
   
     
     
 
site designed by : www.saibase.com